RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : A P EXPRESS 12724

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of A P EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 12724
TRAIN NAME: c
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: NEW DELHI
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 05.30.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: HYDERABAD DECAN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 7.50.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no  12724 12724

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12724 A P EXPRESS NEW DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 17:30 0 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 19:42 19:44 2:00 141 1
3 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 20:37 20:40 3:00 195 1
4 GWL GWALIOR 1 22:07 22:10 3:00 313 1
5 JHS JHANSI JN 1 23:30 23:42 12:00 410 1
6 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 03:25 03:30 5:00 701 2
7 NGP NAGPUR 1 09:40 09:50 10:00 1090 2
8 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 12:24 12:26 2:00 1287 2
9 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 13:20 13:30 10:00 1301 2
10 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 14:18 14:20 2:00 1371 2
11 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 14:53 14:55 2:00 1409 2
12 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 1429 2
13 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 15:23 15:25 2:00 1443 2
14 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 16:45 16:47 2:00 1535 2
15 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 19:15 19:20 5:00 1667 2
16 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN 1 19:50 Destination 1677 2

Leave a Reply