RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : ABADH ASSAM EXP 15609

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  ABADH ASSAM EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 15609
TRAIN NAME: ABADH ASSAM EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: GUWAHATI
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 9.30.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: LALGARH JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 5.45.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15609 ABADH ASSAM EXP GUWAHATI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 GHY GUWAHATI 1 Source 21:30 0 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 21:46 21:47 1:00 7 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 22:25 22:35 10:00 48 1
4 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 1 23:27 23:28 1:00 113 1
5 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 00:35 00:45 10:00 157 2
6 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 01:12 01:13 1:00 185 2
7 FKM FAKIRAGRAM JN 1 01:25 01:27 2:00 195 2
8 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 02:25 02:30 5:00 264 2
9 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 02:55 03:00 5:00 283 2
10 DQG DHUPGURI 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 343 2
11 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 1 04:37 04:38 1:00 375 2
12 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 05:50 06:10 20:00 409 2
13 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 1 06:54 06:55 1:00 465 2
14 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 07:25 07:30 5:00 496 2
15 DLK DALKOLHA 1 07:59 08:00 1:00 524 2
16 BOE BARSOI JN 1 08:25 08:30 5:00 553 2
17 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 1 08:42 08:43 1:00 566 2
18 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 10:25 10:45 20:00 610 2
19 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 11:32 11:33 1:00 667 2
20 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 1 11:54 11:55 1:00 682 2
21 MNE MANSI JN 1 12:35 12:37 2:00 725 2
22 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 12:49 12:50 1:00 733 2
23 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 13:35 13:36 1:00 774 2
24 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 14:15 14:25 10:00 789 2
25 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 1 14:52 14:53 1:00 817 2
26 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 15:20 15:40 20:00 840 2
27 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 892 2
28 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 18:01 18:02 1:00 946 2
29 SEE SONPUR JN 1 18:12 18:20 8:00 951 2
30 CPR CHHAPRA 1 19:30 19:45 15:00 1005 2
31 EKMA EKMA 1 20:07 20:08 1:00 1033 2
32 SV SIWAN JN 1 20:40 20:45 5:00 1066 2
33 MW MAIRWA 1 21:03 21:04 1:00 1087 2
34 BHTR BHATPAR RANI 1 21:19 21:20 1:00 1101 2
35 BTT BHATNI JN 1 21:35 21:40 5:00 1114 2
36 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 21:57 21:58 1:00 1135 2
37 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 23:25 23:45 20:00 1185 2
38 KLD KHALILABAD 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 1219 3
39 BST BASTI 1 01:05 01:10 5:00 1249 3
40 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 02:00 02:02 2:00 1310 3
41 GD GONDA JN 1 02:35 02:40 5:00 1338 3
42 JLD JARWAL ROAD 1 03:24 03:25 1:00 1384 3
43 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 04:36 04:38 2:00 1427 3
44 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 05:20 05:35 15:00 1455 3
45 BLM BALAMU JN 1 06:37 06:38 1:00 1524 3
46 HRI HARDOI 1 07:09 07:10 1:00 1557 3
47 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 08:12 08:17 5:00 1619 3
48 BE BAREILLY 1 09:55 10:05 10:00 1690 3
49 RMU RAMPUR 1 10:57 10:58 1:00 1753 3
50 MB MORADABAD 1 11:40 11:50 10:00 1781 3
51 AMRO AMROHA 1 12:19 12:20 1:00 1811 3
52 HPU HAPUR 1 13:20 13:25 5:00 1885 3
53 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 15:05 15:10 5:00 1922 3
54 DLI DELHI 1 15:50 16:25 35:00 1942 3
55 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 1 16:39 16:40 1945 3
56 SSB SHAKURBASTI 1 16:56 16:57 1:00 1952 3
57 NNO NANGLOI 1 17:07 17:08 1:00 1959 3
58 BGZ BAHADURGARH 1 17:21 17:22 1:00 1971 3
59 ROK ROHTAK JN 1 18:00 18:05 5:00 2012 3
60 JIND JIND JN 1 19:10 19:20 10:00 2069 3
61 NRW NARWANA JN 1 19:46 19:47 1:00 2103 3
62 JHL JAKHAL JN 1 20:25 20:30 5:00 2141 3
63 MSZ MANSA 1 21:02 21:03 1:00 2186 3
64 BTI BHATINDA JN 1 22:10 23:35 85:00 2239 3
65 MBY MANDI DABWALI 1 00:11 00:12 1:00 2274 4
66 SGRA SANGARIA 1 00:42 00:43 1:00 2305 4
67 HMH HANUMANGARH JN 1 01:19 01:20 1:00 2331 4
68 PGK PILI BANGAN 1 01:44 01:45 1:00 2356 4
69 SOG SURATGARH JN 1 02:15 02:20 5:00 2381 4
70 MHJ MAHAJAN 1 03:09 03:10 1:00 2444 4
71 LKS LUNKARANSAR 1 03:49 03:50 1:00 2483 4
72 LGH LALGARH JN 1 05:45 Destination 2559 4
Slip Route (Train Number : 55513)
73 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 2 15:20 18:15 175:00 840 2
74 MKPR MUKTAPUR 2 18:24 18:25 1:00 844 2
75 KSP KISHANPUR 2 18:33 18:34 1:00 850 2
76 RBZ RAMBHADDARPUR 2 18:46 18:47 1:00 857 2
77 HYT HAIAGHAT 2 18:55 18:56 1:00 862 2
78 TLWA THALWARA 2 19:07 19:08 1:00 866 2
79 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 2 19:20 19:25 5:00 873 2
80 DBG DARBHANGA JN 2 19:55 Destination 877 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>