RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : ASR HWH MAIL 13006

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  ASR HWH MAIL

TRAIN NUMBER: 13006
TRAIN NAME: ASR HWH MAIL
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: AMRITSAR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 6.45.00.PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: HOWRAH JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 7.20.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 13006 ASR HWH MAIL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13006 ASR HWH MAIL AMRITSAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 Source 18:45 0 1
2 BEAS BEAS 1 19:13 19:15 2:00 43 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 19:50 19:57 7:00 79 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 20:05 20:07 2:00 84 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 20:19 20:21 2:00 100 1
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 21:10 21:20 10:00 136 1
7 RPJ RAJPURA JN 1 22:33 22:35 2:00 222 1
8 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 250 1
9 JUD JAGADHRI 1 00:13 00:15 2:00 301 2
10 SRE SAHARANPUR 1 01:05 01:15 10:00 331 2
11 RK ROORKEE 1 01:45 01:47 2:00 366 2
12 LRJ LAKSAR JN 1 02:12 02:17 5:00 384 2
13 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 1 02:50 02:55 5:00 425 2
14 NGG NAGINA 1 03:11 03:13 2:00 447 2
15 DPR DHAMPUR 1 03:28 03:30 2:00 464 2
16 MB MORADABAD 1 04:35 05:05 30:00 523 2
17 RMU RAMPUR 1 05:33 05:35 2:00 551 2
18 BE BAREILLY 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 614 2
19 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 07:40 07:45 5:00 685 2
20 ROZA ROZA JN 1 07:53 07:55 2:00 692 2
21 HRI HARDOI 1 08:41 08:43 2:00 747 2
22 BLM BALAMU JN 1 09:12 09:14 2:00 780 2
23 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 10:35 10:50 15:00 849 2
24 BCN BACHHRAWAN 1 11:37 11:39 2:00 896 2
25 RBL RAE BARELI JN 1 12:08 12:13 5:00 927 2
26 JAIS JAIS 1 12:36 12:38 2:00 956 2
27 GNG GAURIGANJ 1 12:54 12:56 2:00 974 2
28 AME AMETHI 1 13:10 13:12 2:00 987 2
29 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 1 13:50 13:55 5:00 1022 2
30 BSE BADSHAHPUR 1 14:22 14:24 2:00 1059 2
31 JNH JANGHAI JN 1 14:42 14:44 2:00 1075 2
32 BOY BHADOHI 1 15:18 15:20 2:00 1106 2
33 BSB VARANASI JN 1 16:40 16:55 15:00 1150 2
34 KEI KASHI 1 17:09 17:11 2:00 1156 2
35 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 17:55 18:15 20:00 1167 2
36 ZNA ZAMANIA 1 18:49 18:51 2:00 1211 2
37 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 1 19:04 19:06 2:00 1225 2
38 BXR BUXAR 1 19:39 19:41 2:00 1261 2
39 DURE DUMRAON 1 19:51 19:54 3:00 1277 2
40 ARA ARA 1 20:29 20:31 2:00 1330 2
41 DNR DANAPUR 1 20:57 20:59 2:00 1369 2
42 PNBE PATNA JN 1 21:40 21:55 15:00 1379 2
43 PNC PATNA SAHEB 1 22:11 22:13 2:00 1389 2
44 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 22:42 22:44 2:00 1424 2
45 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 23:27 23:32 5:00 1468 2
46 KIUL KIUL JN 1 00:15 00:17 2:00 1502 3
47 JAJ JHAJHA 1 01:28 01:33 5:00 1556 3
48 JSME JASIDIH JN 1 02:05 02:10 5:00 1600 3
49 MDP MADHUPUR JN 1 02:35 02:39 4:00 1629 3
50 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 1 03:23 03:25 2:00 1685 3
51 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 03:59 04:04 5:00 1710 3
52 RNG RANIGANJ 1 04:19 04:21 2:00 1728 3
53 DGR DURGAPUR 1 04:42 04:46 4:00 1752 3
54 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 05:46 05:50 4:00 1816 3
55 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 07:20 Destination 1910 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>