RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : ASR NED EXPRESS 12716

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  ASR NED EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 12716
TRAIN NAME: ASR NED EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: AMRITSAR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 05.40.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: H SAHIB NANDED
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 3.50.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS

rain No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 Source 05:40 0 1
2 BEAS BEAS 1 06:08 06:10 2:00 43 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 06:45 06:50 5:00 79 1
4 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 07:06 07:08 2:00 100 1
5 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 07:48 07:58 10:00 136 1
6 KNN KHANNA 1 08:35 08:37 2:00 178 1
7 SIR SIRHIND JN 1 08:54 08:56 2:00 196 1
8 RPJ RAJPURA JN 1 09:13 09:15 2:00 222 1
9 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 09:57 10:02 5:00 250 1
10 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 1 10:34 10:36 2:00 291 1
11 KUN KARNAL 1 10:59 11:01 2:00 324 1
12 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 11:32 11:34 2:00 359 1
13 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 13:10 13:25 15:00 448 1
14 FDB FARIDABAD 1 13:54 13:56 2:00 476 1
15 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 15:35 15:38 3:00 589 1
16 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 16:30 16:35 5:00 642 1
17 DHO DHAULPUR 1 17:10 17:12 2:00 695 1
18 MRA MORENA 1 17:35 17:37 2:00 722 1
19 GWL GWALIOR 1 18:15 18:20 5:00 761 1
20 DBA DABRA 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 803 1
21 JHS JHANSI JN 1 19:48 19:58 10:00 858 1
22 LAR LALITPUR 1 21:00 21:02 2:00 948 1
23 BINA BINA JN 1 22:00 22:02 2:00 1010 1
24 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 00:15 00:20 5:00 1149 2
25 ET ITARSI JN 1 01:50 02:00 10:00 1240 2
26 KNW KHANDWA 1 04:25 04:30 5:00 1424 2
27 BAU BURHANPUR 1 05:33 05:35 2:00 1493 2
28 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 06:30 06:40 10:00 1547 2
29 JL JALGAON JN 1 07:18 07:20 2:00 1571 2
30 MMR MANMAD JN 1 09:30 09:50 20:00 1732 2
31 AWB AURANGABAD 1 11:30 11:35 5:00 1845 2
32 J JALNA 1 12:23 12:25 2:00 1908 2
33 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 14:08 14:10 2:00 2022 2
34 PAU PURNA JN 1 14:43 14:45 2:00 2051 2
35 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 15:50 Destination 2081 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>