RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : BAGMATI EXPRESS 12577

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  BAGMATI EXPRESS

 

TRAIN NUMBER: 12577
TRAIN NAME: BAGMATI EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: DARBHANGA JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 04.15.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: BANGALORE CY JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 8.55.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 12577  BAGMATI EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS DARBHANGA JN TUE
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 DBG DARBHANGA JN 1 Source 16:15 0 1
2 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 1 17:05 17:10 5:00 38 1
3 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 18:00 18:20 20:00 89 1
4 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 110 1
5 PNBE PATNA JN 1 20:00 20:10 10:00 199 1
6 DNR DANAPUR 1 20:25 20:27 2:00 209 1
7 ARA ARA 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 248 1
8 BXR BUXAR 1 21:47 21:49 2:00 317 1
9 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 23:35 23:55 20:00 411 1
10 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 00:59 01:00 1:00 474 2
11 COI CHEOKI 1 02:14 02:15 1:00 554 2
12 STA SATNA 1 05:30 05:40 10:00 724 2
13 KTE KATNI 1 06:45 06:50 5:00 822 2
14 JBP JABALPUR 1 08:40 08:50 10:00 913 2
15 NU NARSINGHPUR 1 09:55 09:57 2:00 997 2
16 PPI PIPARIYA 1 11:16 11:18 2:00 1091 2
17 ET ITARSI JN 1 12:55 13:15 20:00 1158 2
18 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 14:13 14:15 2:00 1228 2
19 BZU BETUL 1 15:01 15:02 1:00 1265 2
20 PAR PANDHURNA 1 16:22 16:23 1:00 1351 2
21 NGP NAGPUR 1 18:20 18:45 25:00 1455 2
22 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 19:57 19:58 1:00 1531 2
23 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 21:49 21:50 1:00 1652 2
24 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 22:40 22:50 10:00 1666 2
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 00:04 00:05 1:00 1736 3
26 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 01:05 01:06 1:00 1808 3
27 WL WARANGAL 1 03:00 03:02 2:00 1910 3
28 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 07:10 07:30 20:00 2118 3
29 OGL ONGOLE 1 09:18 09:19 1:00 2257 3
30 GDR GUDUR JN 1 11:55 12:00 5:00 2411 3
31 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 14:20 14:45 25:00 2548 3
32 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 15:43 15:45 2:00 2617 3
33 KPD KATPADI JN 1 16:33 16:35 2:00 2678 3
34 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 2762 3
35 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 1 20:04 20:05 1:00 2903 3
36 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 20:15 20:20 5:00 2905 3
37 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 20:55 Destination 2910 3

 

Leave a Reply