RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : BSP MAS EXP 12851

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  BSP MAS EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 12851
TRAIN NAME: BSP MAS EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: BILASPUR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 8.55.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: CHENNAI CENTRAL
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 8.55.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12851 BSP MAS EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12851 BSP MAS EXP BILASPUR JN SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 Source 08:55 0 1
2 R RAIPUR JN 1 10:30 10:35 5:00 111 1
3 DURG DURG 1 11:25 11:30 5:00 147 1
4 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 1 11:50 11:51 1:00 177 1
5 G GONDIA JN 1 13:25 13:35 10:00 281 1
6 WSA WADSA 1 14:56 14:58 2:00 385 1
7 NAB NAGBHIR JN 1 15:25 15:27 2:00 413 1
8 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 17:40 17:50 10:00 531 1
9 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 18:39 18:40 1:00 601 1
10 WL WARANGAL 1 21:33 21:38 5:00 775 1
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 01:25 01:35 10:00 983 2
12 OGL ONGOLE 1 03:31 03:32 1:00 1122 2
13 NLR NELLORE 1 04:47 04:48 1:00 1238 2
14 GDR GUDUR JN 1 06:05 06:10 5:00 1276 2
15 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 08:55 Destination 1413

Leave a Reply