RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : CHHATISGARH EXP 18238

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  CHHATISGARH EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 18238
TRAIN NAME: CHHATISGARH EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: AMRITSAR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 04.15.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: BILASPUR JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 12.20.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP AMRITSAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 Source 16:15 0 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 1 16:30 16:32 2:00 19 1
3 BEAS BEAS 1 16:50 16:52 2:00 43 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 1 17:13 17:15 2:00 64 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 17:35 17:42 7:00 79 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 17:50 17:52 2:00 84 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 18:04 18:06 2:00 100 1
8 GRY GORAYA 1 18:21 18:23 2:00 110 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 123 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 19:20 19:30 10:00 136 1
11 SNL SANAHWAL 1 19:56 19:58 2:00 151 1
12 DOA DORAHA 1 20:07 20:09 2:00 158 1
13 CHA CHAWAPALL 1 20:20 20:22 2:00 168 1
14 KNN KHANNA 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 178 1
15 GVG GOVINDGARH 1 20:45 20:47 2:00 187 1
16 SIR SIRHIND JN 1 21:00 21:02 2:00 196 1
17 RPJ RAJPURA JN 1 21:20 21:22 2:00 222 1
18 UBC AMBALA CITY 1 21:44 21:46 2:00 242 1
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 22:10 22:20 10:00 250 1
20 RAA BARARA 1 22:41 22:43 2:00 274 1
21 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 1 23:02 23:04 2:00 296 1
22 JUD JAGADHRI 1 23:11 23:13 2:00 301 1
23 SRE SAHARANPUR 1 00:05 00:15 10:00 331 2
24 DBD DEOBAND 1 00:45 00:47 2:00 365 2
25 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 1 01:06 01:08 2:00 389 2
26 KAT KHATAULI 1 01:34 01:36 2:00 411 2
27 DRLA DAURALA 1 01:56 01:58 2:00 428 2
28 MUT MEERUT CANT 1 02:09 02:11 2:00 440 2
29 MTC MEERUT CITY 1 02:20 02:25 5:00 444 2
30 MDNR MODINAGAR 1 02:39 02:41 2:00 464 2
31 GUH GULDHAR 1 02:55 02:57 2:00 482 2
32 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 03:28 03:30 2:00 492 2
33 SBB SAHIBABAD 1 03:38 03:40 2:00 498 2
34 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 04:15 04:40 25:00 515 2
35 BVH BALLABGARH 1 05:09 05:11 2:00 543 2
36 PWL PALWAL 1 05:41 05:43 2:00 565 2
37 KSV KOSI KALAN 1 06:13 06:15 2:00 607 2
38 CHJ CHATA 1 06:26 06:28 2:00 617 2
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 07:05 07:10 5:00 648 2
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 08:06 08:08 2:00 698 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 08:30 08:40 10:00 702 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 1 09:15 09:17 2:00 754 2
43 MRA MORENA 1 09:45 09:47 2:00 782 2
44 BAO BANMOR 1 10:04 10:06 2:00 801 2
45 GWL GWALIOR 1 10:30 10:35 5:00 820 2
46 DBA DABRA 1 11:08 11:10 2:00 862 2
47 SOR SONAGIR 1 11:48 11:50 2:00 881 2
48 DAA DATIA 1 12:13 12:15 2:00 893 2
49 JHS JHANSI JN 1 13:10 13:20 10:00 917 2
50 BAB BABINA 1 13:43 13:45 2:00 943 2
51 BZY BASAI 1 13:59 14:01 2:00 955 2
52 LAR LALITPUR 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 1007 2
53 DUA DHAURA 1 15:02 15:04 2:00 1035 2
54 BINA BINA JN 1 16:35 16:40 5:00 1070 2
55 MABA MANDI BAMORA 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 1087 2
56 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 17:18 17:20 2:00 1115 2
57 BHS VIDISHA 1 17:48 17:50 2:00 1155 2
58 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 18:50 18:55 5:00 1208 2
59 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 19:05 19:07 2:00 1214 2
60 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 1 19:33 19:35 2:00 1244 2
61 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 20:33 20:35 2:00 1282 2
62 ET ITARSI JN 1 21:15 21:25 10:00 1300 2
63 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 22:17 22:19 2:00 1370 2
64 BZU BETUL 1 23:03 23:05 2:00 1407 2
65 AMLA AMLA JN 1 23:35 00:10 35:00 1429 3
66 MTY MULTAI 1 00:24 00:26 2:00 1452 3
67 PAR PANDHURNA 1 01:08 01:10 2:00 1493 3
68 NRKR NARKHER 1 01:23 01:25 2:00 1511 3
69 KATL KATOL 1 01:48 01:50 2:00 1536 3
70 NGP NAGPUR 1 03:30 03:55 25:00 1597 3
71 KP KAMPTEE 1 04:13 04:15 2:00 1611 3
72 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 1 04:45 04:47 2:00 1659 3
73 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 1 05:01 05:03 2:00 1677 3
74 TRO TIRORA 1 05:18 05:20 2:00 1697 3
75 G GONDIA JN 1 05:51 05:56 5:00 1727 3
76 AGN AMGAON 1 06:10 06:12 2:00 1749 3
77 SKS SALEKASA 1 06:23 06:25 2:00 1764 3
78 DGG DONGARGARH 1 07:03 07:05 2:00 1800 3
79 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 1831 3
80 DURG DURG 1 08:35 08:50 15:00 1861 3
81 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 1 08:59 09:01 2:00 1870 3
82 R RAIPUR JN 1 09:35 09:50 15:00 1897 3
83 TLD TILDA 1 10:21 10:23 2:00 1935 3
84 HN HATHBANDH 1 10:35 10:37 2:00 1946 3
85 BYT BHATAPARA 1 10:49 10:51 2:00 1961 3
86 BYL BELHA 1 11:26 11:28 2:00 1992 3
87 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 12:20 Destination 2008 3
Slip Route (Train Number : 59385)
88 AMLA AMLA JN 2 23:35 01:10 95:00 1429 3
89 JMV JAMBARA 2 01:31 01:33 2:00 1443 3
90 BCRD BARCHI ROAD 2 01:41 01:43 2:00 1449 3
91 BXY BORDHAL 2 01:49 01:51 2:00 1456 3
92 NVG NAWAGAON 2 02:12 02:14 2:00 1472 3
93 HRG HIRDAGARH 2 02:30 02:32 2:00 1487 3
94 JNO JUNNOR DEO 2 02:45 02:47 2:00 1497 3
95 IKR IKLEHRA 2 03:08 03:10 2:00 1510 3
96 PUX PARASIA 2 03:19 03:21 2:00 1516 3
97 KUX KHIRSADOH JN 2 03:24 03:26 2:00 1523 3
98 GNW GANGIWARA 2 03:48 03:50 2:00 1531 3
99 CWA CHHINDWARA JN 2 04:30 Destination 1545 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>