RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : DBRG MS EXPRESS 15930

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  DBRG MS EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 15930
TRAIN NAME: DBRG MS EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: DIBRUGARH
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 11.45.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: CHENNAI EGMORE
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 8.15.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS DIBRUGARH SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH 1 Source 23:45 0 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 1 00:45 00:55 10:00 42 2
3 NHK NAHARKATIYA 1 01:22 01:23 1:00 67 2
4 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 1 02:45 02:50 5:00 145 2
5 MXN MARIANI JN 1 04:15 04:25 10:00 199 2
6 FKG FURKATING JN 1 05:20 05:22 2:00 237 2
7 BXJ BOKAJAN 1 06:24 06:25 1:00 293 2
8 DMV DIMAPUR 1 06:45 06:55 10:00 307 2
9 DPU DIPHU 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 344 2
10 LMG LUMDING JN 1 08:50 09:05 15:00 376 2
11 HJI HOJAI 1 10:40 10:41 1:00 421 2
12 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 1 11:47 11:52 5:00 465 2
13 JID JAGI ROAD 1 12:24 12:25 1:00 499 2
14 GHY GUWAHATI 1 14:40 15:00 20:00 557 2
15 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 15:12 15:17 5:00 563 2
16 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 16:15 16:25 10:00 604 2
17 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 18:30 18:40 10:00 713 2
18 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 19:07 19:08 1:00 741 2
19 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 20:05 20:10 5:00 820 2
20 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 20:45 20:50 5:00 839 2
21 DQG DHUPGURI 1 21:35 21:40 5:00 899 2
22 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 23:25 23:40 15:00 965 2
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 00:50 00:55 5:00 1052 3
24 BOE BARSOI JN 1 01:43 01:45 2:00 1109 3
25 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 03:55 04:10 15:00 1197 3
26 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 1 04:45 04:47 2:00 1232 3
27 PKR PAKUR 1 05:30 05:31 1:00 1265 3
28 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 06:43 06:48 5:00 1319 3
29 SURI SIURI 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 1366 3
30 UDL ANDAL JN 1 09:01 09:03 2:00 1420 3
31 DGR DURGAPUR 1 09:18 09:38 20:00 1436 3
32 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 10:20 10:35 15:00 1478 3
33 BURN BURNPUR 1 10:46 10:47 1:00 1483 3
34 JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR 1 11:27 11:28 1:00 1515 3
35 PRR PURULIA JN 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 1554 3
36 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 15:05 15:15 10:00 1644 3
37 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 17:30 18:00 30:00 1779 3
38 BLS BALASORE 1 19:25 19:27 2:00 1897 3
39 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 22:35 22:40 5:00 2124 3
40 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 2143 3
41 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 01:17 01:22 5:00 2290 4
42 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 05:40 06:15 35:00 2567 4
43 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 09:20 09:22 2:00 2768 4
44 EE ELURU 1 10:27 10:28 1:00 2858 4
45 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 12:10 12:25 15:00 2917 4
46 OGL ONGOLE 1 14:13 14:14 1:00 3056 4
47 NLR NELLORE 1 15:29 15:30 1:00 3172 4
48 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 1 20:15 Destination 3352 4

Leave a Reply