RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : DHANBAD EXPRESS

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of DHANBAD EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 13352
TRAIN NAME: DHANBAD EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: ALLEPPEY
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 6.00.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: DHANBAD JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 1.15.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 13352  DHANBAD EXPRESS

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS ALLEPPEY MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 Source 06:00 0 1
2 MAKM MARARIKULAM 1 06:12 06:13 1:00 13 1
3 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 06:24 06:25 1:00 24 1
4 TUVR TURAVUR 1 06:34 06:35 1:00 34 1
5 ERS ERANAKULAM JN 1 07:10 07:15 5:00 57 1
6 AWY ALUVA 1 07:40 07:43 3:00 77 1
7 TCR THRISUR 1 08:40 08:45 5:00 131 1
8 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 09:35 09:45 10:00 164 1
9 PGT PALAKKAD 1 10:40 10:45 5:00 208 1
10 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 11:55 12:00 5:00 263 1
11 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 12:49 12:50 1:00 313 1
12 ED ERODE JN 1 13:50 14:00 10:00 363 1
13 SA SALEM JN 1 14:55 15:00 5:00 426 1
14 BQI BOMMIDI 1 15:34 15:35 1:00 469 1
15 SLY SAMALPATTI 1 16:09 16:10 1:00 515 1
16 TPT TIRUPATTUR JN 1 16:39 16:40 539 1
17 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 17:05 17:10 5:00 546 1
18 VN VANIYAMBADI 1 17:24 17:25 1:00 561 1
19 GYM GUDIYATTAM 1 18:04 18:05 1:00 605 1
20 KPD KATPADI JN 1 18:25 18:30 5:00 630 1
21 MCN MUKUNDARAYAPURM 1 18:49 18:50 1:00 647 1
22 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 19:25 19:30 5:00 690 1
23 TRL TIRUVALLUR 1 19:54 19:55 1:00 717 1
24 PER PERAMBUR 1 20:26 20:27 1:00 753 1
25 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 22:15 23:00 45:00 759 1
26 SPE SULLURUPETA 1 00:09 00:10 1:00 842 2
27 NYP NAYADUPETA 1 00:34 00:35 1:00 869 2
28 GDR GUDUR JN 1 02:15 02:17 2:00 896 2
29 NLR NELLORE 1 02:42 02:43 1:00 935 2
30 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 1 03:09 03:10 1:00 969 2
31 KVZ KAVALI 1 03:27 03:28 1:00 985 2
32 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 1 03:53 03:54 1:00 1023 2
33 OGL ONGOLE 1 04:26 04:27 1:00 1051 2
34 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 1 04:50 04:51 1:00 1080 2
35 CLX CHIRALA 1 05:06 05:07 1:00 1100 2
36 BPP BAPATLA 1 05:19 05:20 1:00 1115 2
37 NDO NIDUBROLU 1 05:38 05:39 1:00 1136 2
38 TEL TENALI JN 1 05:55 05:56 1:00 1158 2
39 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 07:10 07:30 20:00 1189 2
40 EE ELURU 1 08:16 08:17 1:00 1249 2
41 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 08:49 08:50 1:00 1296 2
42 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 1 09:17 09:18 1:00 1316 2
43 KVR KOVVUR 1 09:42 09:43 1:00 1331 2
44 GVN GODAVARI 1 09:57 09:58 1:00 1335 2
45 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 10:10 10:15 5:00 1338 2
46 DWP DWARAPUDI 1 10:32 10:33 1:00 1358 2
47 APT ANAPARTI 1 10:38 10:39 1:00 1362 2
48 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 11:00 11:01 1:00 1389 2
49 PAP PITHAPURAM 1 11:13 11:14 1:00 1401 2
50 GLP GOLLAPROLU 1 11:20 11:21 1:00 1406 2
51 ANV ANNAVARAM 1 11:35 11:36 1:00 1426 2
52 TUNI TUNI 1 11:51 11:52 1:00 1442 2
53 NRP NARSIPATNAM RD 1 12:14 12:15 1:00 1464 2
54 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 1 12:31 12:32 1:00 1482 2
55 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 12:59 13:00 1:00 1506 2
56 DVD DUVVADA 1 14:22 14:23 1:00 1522 2
57 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 15:15 15:35 20:00 1539 2
58 SCM SIMHACHALAM 1 15:50 15:51 1:00 1547 2
59 KTV KOTTAVALASA 1 16:07 16:08 1:00 1565 2
60 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 16:42 16:47 5:00 1600 2
61 VBL BOBBILI 1 17:32 17:35 3:00 1654 2
62 PVP PARVATIPURAM 1 17:55 17:56 1:00 1678 2
63 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 1 18:01 18:02 1:00 1679 2
64 RGDA RAYAGADA 1 18:50 19:05 15:00 1724 2
65 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 1733 2
66 THV THERUBALI 1 19:32 19:33 1:00 1743 2
67 MNGD MUNIGUDA 1 20:10 20:11 1:00 1778 2
68 AMB AMBODALA 1 20:34 20:35 1:00 1803 2
69 NRLR NORLA ROAD 1 21:00 21:01 1:00 1828 2
70 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 1 21:11 21:12 1:00 1835 2
71 KSNG KESINGA 1 21:29 21:30 1:00 1851 2
72 TIG TITLAGARH 1 21:55 22:05 10:00 1864 2
73 BUDM BADMAL 1 22:24 22:25 1:00 1884 2
74 BLGR BALANGIR 1 23:05 23:10 5:00 1927 2
75 BRPL BARPALI 1 00:00 00:01 1:00 1984 3
76 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 1 00:24 00:25 1:00 2003 3
77 ATS ATTABIRA 1 00:49 00:50 1:00 2021 3
78 SBP SAMBALPUR 1 01:50 02:00 10:00 2045 3
79 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 1 02:05 02:06 1:00 2047 3
80 RGL RENGALI 1 02:34 02:35 1:00 2068 3
81 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 2094 3
82 BMB BAMRA 1 04:19 04:20 1:00 2131 3
83 GP RAJ GANGPUR 1 04:48 04:49 1:00 2165 3
84 ROU ROURKELA 1 05:20 05:40 20:00 2195 3
85 NXN NUAGAON 1 06:09 06:10 1:00 2227 3
86 BANO BANO 1 06:54 06:55 1:00 2269 3
87 HTE HATIA 1 08:20 08:25 5:00 2362 3
88 RNC RANCHI 1 08:40 08:45 5:00 2369 3
89 MURI MURI 1 10:08 10:10 2:00 2434 3
90 JAA JHALIDA 1 10:29 10:30 1:00 2446 3
91 PNW PUNDHAG 1 10:52 10:53 1:00 2470 3
92 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 1 11:10 11:20 10:00 2487 3
93 CRP CHANDRAPURA 1 11:55 12:00 5:00 2502 3
94 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 13:15 Destination 2536 3
Slip Route (Train Number : 18190)
95 ROU ROURKELA 2 05:20 06:15 55:00 2195 3
96 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 2 06:21 06:22 1:00 2203 3
97 JRA JARAIKELA 2 06:41 06:42 1:00 2224 3
98 MOU MANOHARPUR 2 06:52 06:53 1:00 2235 3
99 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 2 07:50 07:55 5:00 2296 3
100 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 2 08:10 08:11 1:00 2317 3
101 SINI SINI JN 2 08:23 08:24 1:00 2332 3
102 ADTP ADITYAPUR 2 08:44 08:45 1:00 2354 3
103 TATA TATANAGAR JN 2 09:10 Destination 2359 3

Leave a Reply