RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : EAST COAST EXP 18645

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  EAST COAST EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 18645
TRAIN NAME: EAST COAST EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: HOWRAH JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 11.45.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: HYDERABAD DECAN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 6.30.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 18645 EAST COAST EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18645 EAST COAST EXP HOWRAH JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 Source 11:45 0 1
2 MCA MECHEDA 1 12:39 12:40 1:00 59 1
3 PKU PANSKURA 1 13:05 13:06 1:00 71 1
4 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 13:50 13:55 5:00 116 1
5 BLDA BELDA 1 14:25 14:26 1:00 154 1
6 JER JALESWAR 1 14:52 14:53 1:00 187 1
7 BTS BASTA 1 15:13 15:14 1:00 206 1
8 ROP RUPSA JN 1 15:26 15:27 1:00 216 1
9 BLS BALASORE 1 15:45 15:50 5:00 234 1
10 SORO SORO 1 16:16 16:17 1:00 267 1
11 MKO MARKONA 1 16:32 16:33 1:00 282 1
12 BHC BHADRAK 1 17:08 17:10 2:00 296 1
13 BTV BAITARANI ROAD 1 17:34 17:35 1:00 328 1
14 KRIH KORAI HALT 1 17:43 17:44 1:00 335 1
15 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 17:50 17:51 1:00 340 1
16 DNM DHANMANDAL 1 18:16 18:17 1:00 376 1
17 CTC CUTTACK 1 18:55 19:00 5:00 412 1
18 BRAG BARANG 1 19:16 19:17 1:00 423 1
19 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 19:40 19:55 15:00 439 1
20 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 20:30 20:35 5:00 458 1
21 NKP NIRAKARPUR 1 20:55 20:56 1:00 484 1
22 KAPG KALUPARA GHAT 1 21:10 21:11 1:00 502 1
23 BALU BALUGAN 1 21:34 21:35 1:00 529 1
24 CLKA CHILKA 1 21:43 21:44 1:00 536 1
25 KIT KHALLIKOT 1 21:53 21:54 1:00 546 1
26 CAP CHATRAPUR 1 22:23 22:24 1:00 584 1
27 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 22:45 22:50 5:00 605 1
28 IPM ICHCHPURAM 1 23:16 23:17 1:00 629 1
29 SPT SOMPETA 1 23:31 23:32 1:00 647 1
30 PSA PALASA 1 00:18 00:20 2:00 679 2
31 NWP NAUPADA JN 1 00:41 00:42 1:00 705 2
32 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 01:20 01:22 2:00 752 2
33 CPP CHIPURUPALLE 1 01:51 01:52 1:00 791 2
34 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 821 2
35 KTV KOTTAVALASA 1 03:01 03:02 1:00 856 2
36 SCM SIMHACHALAM 1 03:16 03:17 1:00 874 2
37 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 03:45 04:05 20:00 882 2
38 DVD DUVVADA 1 04:32 04:33 1:00 900 2
39 AKP ANAKAPALLE 1 04:53 04:54 1:00 915 2
40 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 1 05:14 05:15 1:00 939 2
41 TUNI TUNI 1 05:44 05:45 1:00 979 2
42 ANV ANNAVARAM 1 05:58 05:59 1:00 996 2
43 PAP PITHAPURAM 1 06:19 06:20 1:00 1021 2
44 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 06:25 06:27 2:00 1033 2
45 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 07:42 07:44 2:00 1083 2
46 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 1 08:08 08:09 1:00 1105 2
47 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 1 08:26 08:27 1:00 1125 2
48 EE ELURU 1 09:00 09:01 1:00 1173 2
49 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 11:00 11:20 20:00 1232 2
50 KMT KHAMMAM 1 12:30 12:32 2:00 1334 2
51 MABD MAHBUBABAD 1 13:15 13:16 1:00 1381 2
52 WL WARANGAL 1 14:08 14:10 2:00 1441 2
53 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 14:40 14:42 2:00 1451 2
54 ZN JANGAON 1 15:31 15:32 1:00 1499 2
55 ALER ALER 1 15:55 15:56 1:00 1513 2
56 BG BHONGIR 1 16:26 16:27 1:00 1536 2
57 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 18:00 18:05 5:00 1583 2
58 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN 1 18:30 Destination 1592 2

Leave a Reply