RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : G T EXPRESS 12616

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  G T EXPRESS

 

TRAIN NUMBER: 12616
TRAIN NAME: G T EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: NEW DELHI
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 06.40.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: CHENNAI CENTRAL
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 6.15.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12616 G T EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12616 G T EXPRESS NEW DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 Source 18:40 0 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 20:50 20:55 5:00 141 1
3 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 21:28 21:30 2:00 191 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 21:45 21:50 5:00 195 1
5 DHO DHAULPUR 1 22:25 22:27 2:00 247 1
6 MRA MORENA 1 22:50 22:52 2:00 275 1
7 GWL GWALIOR 1 23:31 23:36 5:00 313 1
8 JHS JHANSI JN 1 00:56 01:08 12:00 410 2
9 BINA BINA JN 1 03:25 03:30 5:00 563 2
10 BHS VIDISHA 1 04:23 04:25 2:00 648 2
11 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 05:20 05:25 5:00 701 2
12 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 05:35 05:37 2:00 707 2
13 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 06:43 06:45 2:00 775 2
14 ET ITARSI JN 1 07:20 07:35 15:00 793 2
15 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 08:28 08:30 2:00 863 2
16 BZU BETUL 1 09:16 09:18 2:00 900 2
17 AMLA AMLA JN 1 09:42 09:45 3:00 923 2
18 PAR PANDHURNA 1 10:41 10:43 2:00 986 2
19 NRKR NARKHER 1 10:59 11:01 2:00 1004 2
20 NGP NAGPUR 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 1090 2
21 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 13:32 13:34 2:00 1166 2
22 HGT HINGANGHAT 1 14:02 14:04 2:00 1203 2
23 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 15:09 15:11 2:00 1287 2
24 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 15:55 16:05 10:00 1301 2
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 1371 2
26 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 17:30 17:32 2:00 1409 2
27 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 17:47 17:49 2:00 1429 2
28 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 17:58 18:00 2:00 1443 2
29 WL WARANGAL 1 19:30 19:35 5:00 1545 2
30 KMT KHAMMAM 1 21:20 21:22 2:00 1653 2
31 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 23:15 23:25 10:00 1754 2
32 TEL TENALI JN 1 23:52 23:54 2:00 1785 2
33 BPP BAPATLA 1 00:25 00:27 2:00 1828 3
34 CLX CHIRALA 1 00:37 00:39 2:00 1843 3
35 OGL ONGOLE 1 01:21 01:23 2:00 1892 3
36 NLR NELLORE 1 02:38 02:40 2:00 2008 3
37 GDR GUDUR JN 1 03:58 04:00 2:00 2046 3
38 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 06:15 Destination 2184 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>