RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : GHY SBC EXPRESS 12510

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  GHY SBC EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 12510
TRAIN NAME: GHY SBC EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: GUWAHATI
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 6.45.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: BANGALORE CY JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 11.50.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS GUWAHATI MON TUE SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 GHY GUWAHATI 1 Source 06:30 0 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 06:41 06:42 1:00 7 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 07:22 07:27 5:00 48 1
4 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 1 08:19 08:20 1:00 113 1
5 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 09:35 09:40 5:00 157 1
6 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 10:05 10:06 1:00 185 1
7 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 11:03 11:05 2:00 264 1
8 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 11:30 11:32 2:00 283 1
9 DQG DHUPGURI 1 12:21 12:23 2:00 343 1
10 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 1 13:07 13:08 1:00 375 1
11 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 14:10 14:25 15:00 409 1
12 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 15:34 15:36 2:00 496 1
13 BOE BARSOI JN 1 16:20 16:22 2:00 553 1
14 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 18:30 18:45 15:00 641 1
15 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 1 19:18 19:20 2:00 676 1
16 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 21:15 21:30 15:00 763 1
17 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 1 22:18 22:23 5:00 823 1
18 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 00:45 01:05 20:00 969 2
19 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 02:45 03:00 15:00 1084 2
20 BLS BALASORE 1 04:25 04:27 2:00 1202 2
21 BHC BHADRAK 1 05:23 05:25 2:00 1265 2
22 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 05:55 05:56 1:00 1308 2
23 CTC CUTTACK 1 06:48 06:53 5:00 1380 2
24 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 07:55 08:00 5:00 1408 2
25 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 08:30 08:45 15:00 1427 2
26 BALU BALUGAN 1 09:34 09:35 1:00 1498 2
27 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 10:32 10:37 5:00 1574 2
28 PSA PALASA 1 12:00 12:02 2:00 1647 2
29 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 13:00 13:02 2:00 1720 2
30 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 1790 2
31 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 15:30 15:50 20:00 1850 2
32 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 2051 2
33 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 21:40 21:55 15:00 2201 2
34 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 04:15 04:40 25:00 2631 3
35 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 05:53 05:55 2:00 2699 3
36 KPD KATPADI JN 1 06:50 06:55 5:00 2760 3
37 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 08:18 08:20 2:00 2844 3
38 BWT BANGARAPET 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 2922 3
39 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 10:43 10:45 2:00 2978 3
40 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 1 10:57 10:58 1:00 2985 3
41 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 11:05 11:10 5:00 2988 3
42 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 11:50 Destination 2992 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>