RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : HATIA EXPRESS 12811

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of HATIA EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 12811
TRAIN NAME: HATIA EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: LOKMANYATILAK T
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 12.15.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: HATIA
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 3.45.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12811 HATIA EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12811 HATIA EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK T MON SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 00:15 0 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 38 1
3 NK NASIK ROAD 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 172 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 1 04:45 04:50 5:00 245 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 07:25 07:30 5:00 429 1
6 AK AKOLA JN 1 09:30 09:35 5:00 569 1
7 BD BADNERA JN 1 10:45 10:50 5:00 648 1
8 WR WARDHA JN 1 12:05 12:08 3:00 743 1
9 NGP NAGPUR 1 13:40 14:00 20:00 822 1
10 G GONDIA JN 1 15:45 15:47 2:00 952 1
11 DURG DURG 1 17:45 17:50 5:00 1086 1
12 R RAIPUR JN 1 18:25 18:35 10:00 1122 1
13 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 20:20 20:35 15:00 1233 1
14 RIG RAIGARH 1 22:13 22:15 2:00 1365 1
15 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 23:30 23:32 2:00 1438 1
16 ROU ROURKELA 1 00:50 01:00 10:00 1540 2
17 HTE HATIA 1 03:45 Destination 1706 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>