RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : HWH MUMBAI MAIL

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  HWH MUMBAI MAIL

TRAIN NUMBER: 12321
TRAIN NAME: HWH MUMBAI MAIL
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: HOWRAH JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 10.00.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: MUMBAI CST
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 11.25.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL HOWRAH JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 Source 22:00 0 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 23:07 23:12 5:00 95 1
3 PAN PANAGARH 1 23:52 23:53 1:00 143 1
4 DGR DURGAPUR 1 00:07 00:09 2:00 158 2
5 RNG RANIGANJ 1 00:26 00:27 1:00 182 2
6 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 00:52 00:57 5:00 200 2
7 BRR BARAKAR 1 01:14 01:15 1:00 218 2
8 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 02:05 02:10 5:00 259 2
9 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 1 02:34 02:44 10:00 288 2
10 PNME PARASNATH 1 02:57 02:58 1:00 306 2
11 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 1 03:21 03:22 1:00 333 2
12 KQR KODERMA 1 03:55 03:56 1:00 382 2
13 GAYA GAYA JN 1 05:22 05:27 5:00 458 2
14 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 1 06:18 06:19 1:00 526 2
15 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 06:39 06:41 2:00 543 2
16 SSM SASARAM 1 06:55 06:56 1:00 561 2
17 BBU BHABUA ROAD 1 07:28 07:29 1:00 608 2
18 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 08:20 08:30 10:00 661 2
19 CAR CHUNAR 1 09:01 09:02 1:00 693 2
20 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 09:34 09:35 1:00 724 2
21 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 09:44 09:45 1:00 731 2
22 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 11:10 11:42 32:00 814 2
23 NYN NAINI 1 12:02 12:04 2:00 821 2
24 SRJ SHANKARGARH 1 12:31 12:32 1:00 858 2
25 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 13:30 13:35 5:00 914 2
26 STA SATNA 1 14:45 14:55 10:00 991 2
27 MYR MAIHAR 1 15:23 15:25 2:00 1026 2
28 KTE KATNI 1 16:20 16:25 5:00 1089 2
29 JBP JABALPUR 1 17:55 18:05 10:00 1180 2
30 SRID SHRIDHAM 1 18:45 18:46 1:00 1233 2
31 NU NARSINGHPUR 1 19:20 19:22 2:00 1264 2
32 KY KARELI 1 19:36 19:37 1:00 1280 2
33 GAR GADARWARA 1 19:56 19:57 1:00 1308 2
34 PPI PIPARIYA 1 20:30 20:32 2:00 1358 2
35 ET ITARSI JN 1 22:15 22:25 10:00 1425 2
36 HD HARDA 1 23:19 23:20 1:00 1501 2
37 KNW KHANDWA 1 00:55 01:00 5:00 1609 3
38 NPNR NEPANAGAR 1 01:39 01:40 1:00 1651 3
39 BAU BURHANPUR 1 02:04 02:05 1:00 1678 3
40 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 03:05 03:15 10:00 1732 3
41 JL JALGAON JN 1 03:39 03:40 1:00 1756 3
42 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 04:44 04:45 1:00 1849 3
43 MMR MANMAD JN 1 06:15 06:20 5:00 1917 3
44 NK NASIK ROAD 1 07:19 07:20 1:00 1990 3
45 DVL DEVLALI 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 1995 3
46 IGP IGATPURI 1 08:24 08:25 1:00 2040 3
47 KYN KALYAN JN 1 10:15 10:20 5:00 2123 3
48 DR DADAR 1 10:59 11:00 1:00 2168 3
49 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 11:25 Destination 2177 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>