RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : MAHANANDA EXP 14083

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  MAHANANDA EXP

 

TRAIN NUMBER: 14083
TRAIN NAME: MAHANANDA EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: ALIPUR DUAR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 7.15.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: DELHI
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 6.10.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 14083  MAHANANDA EXP

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14083 MAHANANDA EXP ALIPUR DUAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 1 Source 07:15 0 1
2 HSA HASIMARA 1 07:50 07:52 2:00 35 1
3 DLO DALGAON 1 08:14 08:15 1:00 60 1
4 BNV BINNAGURI 1 08:26 08:27 1:00 69 1
5 NMZ NEW MAL JN 1 09:10 09:15 5:00 114 1
6 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 1 10:25 10:30 5:00 162 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 10:45 11:05 20:00 169 1
8 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 225 1
9 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 12:17 12:22 5:00 256 1
10 DLK DALKOLHA 1 12:45 12:46 1:00 284 1
11 BOE BARSOI JN 1 13:11 13:13 2:00 313 1
12 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 1 13:35 13:36 1:00 326 1
13 LAV LABHA 1 14:07 14:08 1:00 346 1
14 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 15:25 15:45 20:00 370 1
15 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 1 16:07 16:08 1:00 392 1
16 KUE KURSELA 1 16:26 16:27 1:00 409 1
17 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 16:54 16:55 1:00 426 1
18 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 1 17:52 17:53 1:00 442 1
19 NNR NARAYANPUR 1 18:24 18:25 1:00 450 1
20 PSR PASRAHA 1 18:47 18:48 1:00 462 1
21 MSK MAHES KHUNT 1 19:02 19:03 1:00 474 1
22 MNE MANSI JN 1 19:15 19:16 1:00 485 1
23 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 19:29 19:30 1:00 493 1
24 SKJ SAHIBPUR KML JN 1 19:48 19:49 1:00 506 1
25 LKN LAKHMINIA 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 516 1
26 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 20:19 20:20 1:00 534 1
27 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 20:45 20:50 5:00 549 1
28 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 21:51 21:53 2:00 570 1
29 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 614 1
30 PNBE PATNA JN 1 23:20 23:45 25:00 659 1
31 DNR DANAPUR 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 669 2
32 ARA ARA 1 00:32 00:34 2:00 708 2
33 BXR BUXAR 1 01:29 01:32 3:00 777 2
34 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 03:45 04:05 20:00 871 2
35 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 04:59 05:00 1:00 934 2
36 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 05:11 05:12 1:00 941 2
37 NYN NAINI 1 06:04 06:06 2:00 1016 2
38 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 1023 2
39 FTP FATEHPUR 1 07:54 07:55 1:00 1140 2
40 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 09:10 09:20 10:00 1218 2
41 PNK PANKI 1 09:37 09:38 1:00 1227 2
42 RURA RURA 1 10:04 10:05 1:00 1260 2
43 JJK JHINJHAK 1 10:23 10:24 1:00 1279 2
44 PHD PHAPHUND 1 10:42 10:43 1:00 1299 2
45 ULD ACHALDA 1 11:02 11:03 1:00 1316 2
46 BNT BHARTHANA 1 11:21 11:22 1:00 1336 2
47 ETW ETAWAH 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 1356 2
48 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 1 12:34 12:35 1:00 1411 2
49 FZD FIROZABAD 1 13:09 13:10 1:00 1431 2
50 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 13:35 13:45 10:00 1447 2
51 JLS JALESAR ROAD 1 14:09 14:10 1:00 1475 2
52 HRS HATHRAS JN 1 14:29 14:30 1:00 1495 2
53 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 15:00 15:05 5:00 1525 2
54 KRJ KHURJA JN 1 15:39 15:40 1:00 1569 2
55 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 17:30 17:49 19:00 1631 2
56 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 1 18:04 18:05 1:00 1645 2
57 DLI DELHI 1 18:10 Destination 1651 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>