RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : NETRAVATI EXP 16345

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of NETRAVATI EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 16345
TRAIN NAME: NETRAVATI EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: LOKMANYATILAK T
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 11.40.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: TRIVANDRUM CNTL
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 7.45.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no  16345 NETRAVATI EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16345 NETRAVATI EXP LOKMANYATILAK T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 11:40 0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 18 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 1 12:50 12:55 5:00 52 1
4 ROHA ROHA 1 14:45 14:50 5:00 130 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 1 17:40 17:50 10:00 309 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 1 19:30 19:35 5:00 415 1
7 KUDL KUDAL 1 21:56 21:58 2:00 610 1
8 THVM THIVIM 1 22:40 22:42 2:00 685 1
9 KRMI KARMALI 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 709 1
10 MAO MADGAON 1 23:30 23:40 10:00 749 1
11 CNO CANCONA 1 00:12 00:14 2:00 795 2
12 KAWR KARWAR 1 00:48 00:50 2:00 831 2
13 KT KUMTA 1 01:42 01:44 2:00 908 2
14 MRDW MURDESHWAR 1 02:22 02:24 2:00 964 2
15 BTJL BHATKAL 1 02:42 02:44 2:00 985 2
16 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 03:00 03:02 2:00 1007 2
17 KUDA KUNDAPURA 1 03:36 03:38 2:00 1054 2
18 UD UDUPI 1 04:12 04:14 2:00 1098 2
19 SL SURATHKAL 1 05:02 05:04 2:00 1157 2
20 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 05:55 06:05 10:00 1179 2
21 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 1231 2
22 KZE KANHANGAD 1 07:18 07:20 2:00 1254 2
23 CHV CHARVATTUR 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 1268 2
24 PAY PAYYANUR 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1283 2
25 KPQ KANNAPURAM 1 08:08 08:10 2:00 1302 2
26 CAN KANNUR 1 08:45 08:50 5:00 1316 2
27 TLY THALASSERY 1 09:08 09:10 2:00 1337 2
28 BDJ VADAKARA 1 09:28 09:30 2:00 1359 2
29 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 10:25 10:30 5:00 1406 2
30 PGI PARPANANGADI 1 10:58 11:00 2:00 1431 2
31 TIR TIRUR 1 11:16 11:18 2:00 1447 2
32 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 1 11:38 11:40 2:00 1462 2
33 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 1492 2
34 TCR THRISUR 1 13:05 13:10 5:00 1524 2
35 AWY ALUVA 1 14:05 14:08 3:00 1579 2
36 ERS ERANAKULAM JN 1 14:50 14:55 5:00 1598 2
37 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 15:33 15:35 2:00 1632 2
38 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 16:27 16:30 3:00 1655 2
39 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 1 16:42 16:44 2:00 1667 2
40 HAD HARIPPAD 1 17:02 17:04 2:00 1686 2
41 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 17:20 17:22 2:00 1699 2
42 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 1 17:36 17:37 1:00 1712 2
43 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 18:20 18:25 5:00 1739 2
44 VAK VARKALA 1 18:43 18:45 2:00 1763 2
45 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 19:45 Destination 1804 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>