RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : PINAKINI EXP 12711

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  PINAKINI EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 12711
TRAIN NAME: PINAKINI EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: VIJAYAWADA JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 6.00.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: CHENNAI CENTRAL
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 1.00.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 12711 PINAKINI EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12711 PINAKINI EXP VIJAYAWADA JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 Source 06:00 0 1
2 TEL TENALI JN 1 06:27 06:28 1:00 32 1
3 NDO NIDUBROLU 1 06:49 06:50 1:00 54 1
4 BPP BAPATLA 1 07:07 07:08 1:00 74 1
5 CLX CHIRALA 1 07:19 07:20 1:00 89 1
6 OGL ONGOLE 1 08:03 08:04 1:00 139 1
7 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 1 08:26 08:27 1:00 167 1
8 KVZ KAVALI 1 08:51 08:52 1:00 204 1
9 NLR NELLORE 1 09:25 09:26 1:00 255 1
10 GDR GUDUR JN 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 293 1
11 SPE SULLURUPETA 1 11:19 11:20 1:00 348 1
12 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 13:00 Destination 431 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>