RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : PUNE PATNA EXP 12149

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  PUNE PATNA EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 12149
TRAIN NAME: PUNE PATNA EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: PUNE JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 8.55.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: PATNA JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 4.00.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12149  PUNE PATNA EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP PUNE JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN 1 Source 20:55 0 1
2 DD DAUND JN 1 22:05 22:20 15:00 76 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 23:37 23:40 3:00 160 1
4 BAP BELAPUR 1 00:43 00:45 2:00 227 2
5 KPG KOPARGAON 1 01:28 01:30 2:00 271 2
6 MMR MANMAD JN 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 313 2
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 04:55 05:00 5:00 497 2
8 KNW KHANDWA 1 07:20 07:25 5:00 621 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 1 13:40 13:50 10:00 1049 2
10 KTE KATNI 1 14:55 15:00 5:00 1140 2
11 MYR MAIHAR 1 15:53 15:55 2:00 1203 2
12 STA SATNA 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 1238 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 21:05 21:35 30:00 1416 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 00:15 00:30 15:00 1569 3
15 BXR BUXAR 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 1663 3
16 ARA ARA 1 02:20 02:22 2:00 1731 3
17 PNBE PATNA JN 1 04:00 Destination 1781 3

Leave a Reply