RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : PUNJAB MAIL 12137

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  PUNJAB MAIL

TRAIN NUMBER: 12137
TRAIN NAME: PUNJAB MAIL
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: MUMBAI CST
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 7.40.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: FIROZPUR CANT
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 5.40.00 AM

Latest schedule for train 12137 PUNJAB MAIL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12137 PUNJAB MAIL MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 19:40 0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 54 1
4 KSRA KASARA 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 121 1
5 IGP IGATPURI 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 137 1
6 DVL DEVLALI 1 23:08 23:10 2:00 182 1
7 NK NASIK ROAD 1 23:23 23:25 2:00 187 1
8 MMR MANMAD JN 1 00:25 00:30 5:00 260 2
9 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 01:18 01:20 2:00 328 2
10 JL JALGAON JN 1 02:23 02:25 2:00 421 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 02:55 03:05 10:00 445 2
12 BAU BURHANPUR 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 499 2
13 KNW KHANDWA 1 05:05 05:10 5:00 568 2
14 KKN KHIRKIYA 1 05:58 06:00 2:00 644 2
15 HD HARDA 1 06:23 06:25 2:00 676 2
16 BPF BANAPURA 1 07:00 07:02 2:00 718 2
17 ET ITARSI JN 1 07:40 07:50 10:00 752 2
18 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 08:08 08:10 2:00 769 2
19 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 09:18 09:20 2:00 837 2
20 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 09:35 09:40 5:00 843 2
21 BHS VIDISHA 1 10:18 10:20 2:00 897 2
22 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 936 2
23 BINA BINA JN 1 12:10 12:15 5:00 982 2
24 LAR LALITPUR 1 12:57 12:59 2:00 1044 2
25 BAB BABINA 1 13:42 13:44 2:00 1109 2
26 JHS JHANSI JN 1 14:20 14:30 10:00 1134 2
27 DAA DATIA 1 14:50 14:52 2:00 1159 2
28 DBA DABRA 1 15:15 15:17 2:00 1189 2
29 GWL GWALIOR 1 16:00 16:05 5:00 1231 2
30 MRA MORENA 1 16:30 16:32 2:00 1270 2
31 DHO DHAULPUR 1 16:55 16:57 2:00 1297 2
32 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 17:50 17:55 5:00 1350 2
33 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 18:02 18:04 2:00 1354 2
34 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 18:47 18:50 3:00 1404 2
35 KSV KOSI KALAN 1 19:18 19:20 2:00 1445 2
36 FDB FARIDABAD 1 20:24 20:26 2:00 1516 2
37 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 20:51 20:53 2:00 1537 2
38 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 21:15 21:50 35:00 1544 2
39 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 1 22:06 22:08 2:00 1548 2
40 SSB SHAKURBASTI 1 22:20 22:22 2:00 1556 2
41 BGZ BAHADURGARH 1 22:40 22:42 2:00 1575 2
42 ROK ROHTAK JN 1 23:18 23:23 5:00 1615 2
43 JIND JIND JN 1 00:15 00:20 5:00 1672 3
44 NRW NARWANA JN 1 00:45 00:47 2:00 1706 3
45 TUN TOHANA 1 01:07 01:09 2:00 1732 3
46 JHL JAKHAL JN 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 1744 3
47 BRZ BARETA 1 01:41 01:43 2:00 1758 3
48 BLZ BUDHLADA 1 01:56 01:58 2:00 1774 3
49 MSZ MANSA 1 02:11 02:13 2:00 1790 3
50 MAUR MAUR 1 02:31 02:33 2:00 1809 3
51 BTI BHATINDA JN 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 1842 3
52 GNA GONEANA 1 04:01 04:03 2:00 1854 3
53 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 1 04:16 04:18 2:00 1869 3
54 KKP KOT KAPURA 1 04:35 04:37 2:00 1885 3
55 FDK FARIDKOT 1 04:51 04:53 2:00 1898 3
56 FZR FIROZPUR CANT 1 05:40 Destination 1930 3

Leave a Reply