RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : RAPTISAGAR EXP

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  RAPTISAGAR EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 12512
TRAIN NAME: RAPTISAGAR EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 5.30.00 AM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: GORAKHPUR JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 3.10.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 12512  RAPTISAGAR EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP TRIVANDRUM CNTL TUE WED SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 Source 05:30 0 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 65 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 07:10 07:12 2:00 106 1
4 HAD HARIPPAD 1 07:29 07:30 1:00 119 1
5 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 1 07:49 07:50 1:00 137 1
6 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 08:02 08:05 3:00 149 1
7 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 08:24 08:25 1:00 173 1
8 ERS ERANAKULAM JN 1 10:00 10:10 10:00 206 1
9 AWY ALUVA 1 10:35 10:40 5:00 225 1
10 AFK ANGAMALI 1 10:49 10:50 1:00 234 1
11 CKI CHALAKUDI 1 11:04 11:05 1:00 250 1
12 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 1 11:14 11:15 1:00 256 1
13 TCR THRISUR 1 11:40 11:45 5:00 280 1
14 WKI WADAKANCHERI 1 12:04 12:05 1:00 296 1
15 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 12:50 13:05 15:00 313 1
16 OTP OTTAPPALAM 1 13:29 13:30 1:00 326 1
17 PGT PALAKKAD 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 357 1
18 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 15:15 15:20 5:00 412 1
19 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 16:08 16:10 2:00 462 1
20 ED ERODE JN 1 17:00 17:10 10:00 512 1
21 SA SALEM JN 1 18:05 18:10 5:00 575 1
22 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 19:48 19:50 2:00 695 1
23 KPD KATPADI JN 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 778 1
24 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 23:05 23:25 20:00 908 1
25 GDR GUDUR JN 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 1045 2
26 NLR NELLORE 1 02:02 02:03 1:00 1083 2
27 OGL ONGOLE 1 03:29 03:30 1:00 1199 2
28 CLX CHIRALA 1 04:05 04:06 1:00 1249 2
29 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 06:05 06:20 15:00 1338 2
30 KMT KHAMMAM 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 1439 2
31 WL WARANGAL 1 09:20 09:22 2:00 1546 2
32 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 10:35 10:36 1:00 1649 2
33 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 10:47 10:48 1:00 1662 2
34 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 11:09 11:10 1:00 1682 2
35 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 11:36 11:37 1:00 1721 2
36 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 13:05 13:15 10:00 1790 2
37 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 13:34 13:35 1:00 1804 2
38 HGT HINGANGHAT 1 14:34 14:35 1:00 1888 2
39 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 15:19 15:20 1:00 1925 2
40 NGP NAGPUR 1 16:45 17:00 15:00 2001 2
41 PAR PANDHURNA 1 18:14 18:15 1:00 2105 2
42 AMLA AMLA JN 1 19:17 19:19 2:00 2169 2
43 BZU BETUL 1 19:34 19:35 1:00 2192 2
44 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 20:14 20:15 1:00 2228 2
45 ET ITARSI JN 1 22:25 22:30 5:00 2298 2
46 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 00:10 00:25 15:00 2390 3
47 LAR LALITPUR 1 03:00 03:02 2:00 2591 3
48 JHS JHANSI JN 1 04:20 04:40 20:00 2681 3
49 ORAI ORAI 1 05:52 05:53 1:00 2795 3
50 PHN POKHRAYAN 1 06:43 06:45 2:00 2842 3
51 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 08:15 08:20 5:00 2901 3
52 ON UNNAO JN 1 08:42 08:43 1:00 2918 3
53 LJN LUCKNOW NE 1 09:45 10:05 20:00 2974 3
54 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 1 10:30 10:31 1:00 2986 3
55 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 11:03 11:05 2:00 3011 3
56 GD GONDA JN 1 12:20 12:25 5:00 3099 3
57 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 12:46 12:48 2:00 3127 3
58 BST BASTI 1 13:30 13:35 5:00 3188 3
59 KLD KHALILABAD 1 13:57 13:58 1:00 3218 3
60 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 15:10 Destination 3253 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>