RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : SANGHA MITRA EX

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of SANGHA MITRA EX

 

TRAIN NUMBER: 12296
TRAIN NAME: SANGHA MITRA EX
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: PATNA JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 07.55.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: BANGALORE CY JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 8.40.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX PATNA JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN 1 Source 19:55 0 1
2 DNR DANAPUR 1 20:10 20:12 2:00 10 1
3 ARA ARA 1 20:38 20:40 2:00 50 1
4 BXR BUXAR 1 21:31 21:33 2:00 118 1
5 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 212 1
6 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 275 2
7 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 01:50 02:22 32:00 365 2
8 STA SATNA 1 05:10 05:20 10:00 543 2
9 KTE KATNI 1 06:35 06:40 5:00 641 2
10 JBP JABALPUR 1 08:20 08:30 10:00 732 2
11 NU NARSINGHPUR 1 09:32 09:34 2:00 816 2
12 PPI PIPARIYA 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 909 2
13 ET ITARSI JN 1 12:35 12:55 20:00 977 2
14 GDYA GHORADONGRI 1 13:52 13:53 1:00 1047 2
15 BZU BETUL 1 14:38 14:39 1:00 1083 2
16 PAR PANDHURNA 1 15:54 15:55 1:00 1170 2
17 NGP NAGPUR 1 17:55 18:10 15:00 1274 2
18 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 19:03 19:04 1:00 1350 2
19 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 21:09 21:10 1:00 1471 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 22:00 22:15 15:00 1485 2
21 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 22:59 23:00 1:00 1555 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 00:02 00:03 1:00 1626 3
23 WL WARANGAL 1 01:35 01:40 5:00 1729 3
24 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 06:05 06:25 20:00 1937 3
25 OGL ONGOLE 1 08:13 08:14 1:00 2076 3
26 GDR GUDUR JN 1 11:03 11:05 2:00 2230 3
27 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 13:35 14:00 25:00 2367 3
28 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 15:03 15:05 2:00 2436 3
29 KPD KATPADI JN 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 2497 3
30 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 17:25 17:30 5:00 2580 3
31 BWT BANGARAPET 1 18:43 18:45 2:00 2658 3
32 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 19:36 19:38 2:00 2715 3
33 BNCE BANGALORE EAST 1 19:49 19:50 1:00 2722 3
34 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 20:00 20:05 5:00 2724 3
35 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 20:40 Destination 2729 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>