RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : SEALDAH EXPRESS 13152

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  SEALDAH EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 13152
TRAIN NAME: SEALDAH EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: JAMMU TAWI
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 05.00.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: KOLKATA
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 3.50.00 PM

Latest schedule for train no 13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS JAMMU TAWI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 JAT JAMMU TAWI 1 Source 19:00 0 1
2 VJPJ VIJIYPUR JAMMU 1 19:19 19:21 2:00 21 1
3 SMBX SAMBA 1 19:33 19:35 2:00 33 1
4 HRNR HIRA NAGAR 1 19:48 19:50 2:00 48 1
5 CKDL CHAKDAYALA 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 51 1
6 KTHU KATHUA 1 21:00 21:02 2:00 77 1
7 SJNP SUJANPUR 1 21:18 21:20 2:00 92 1
8 CHKB CHAKKI BANK 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 100 1
9 MEX MUKERIAN 1 22:40 22:42 2:00 139 1
10 DZA DASUYA 1 22:59 23:01 2:00 155 1
11 TDO TANDA URMAR 1 23:33 23:35 2:00 170 1
12 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 00:50 00:55 5:00 213 2
13 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 01:07 01:09 2:00 229 2
14 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 02:00 02:10 10:00 265 2
15 KNN KHANNA 1 02:46 02:48 2:00 307 2
16 SIR SIRHIND JN 1 03:05 03:07 2:00 325 2
17 RPJ RAJPURA JN 1 03:24 03:26 2:00 351 2
18 UBC AMBALA CITY 1 03:53 03:55 2:00 371 2
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 04:20 04:30 10:00 378 2
20 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 1 05:06 05:08 2:00 425 2
21 JUD JAGADHRI 1 05:18 05:20 2:00 429 2
22 SRE SAHARANPUR 1 06:10 06:20 10:00 460 2
23 RK ROORKEE 1 06:50 06:52 2:00 494 2
24 LRJ LAKSAR JN 1 07:17 07:22 5:00 513 2
25 RSI RAISI 1 07:30 07:32 2:00 520 2
26 CNK CHANDOK 1 07:47 07:49 2:00 536 2
27 MZM MUZZAMPUR NRYN 1 07:57 07:59 2:00 543 2
28 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 1 08:15 08:30 15:00 554 2
29 NGG NAGINA 1 08:48 08:50 2:00 576 2
30 DPR DHAMPUR 1 09:06 09:08 2:00 593 2
31 SEO SEOHARA 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 606 2
32 KNT KANTH 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 623 2
33 MB MORADABAD 1 10:40 10:50 10:00 652 2
34 RMU RAMPUR 1 11:18 11:20 2:00 680 2
35 MIL MILAK 1 11:43 11:45 2:00 703 2
36 BE BAREILLY 1 12:25 12:30 5:00 743 2
37 PMR PITAMBARPUR 1 12:48 12:50 2:00 763 2
38 TLH TILHAR 1 13:23 13:25 2:00 795 2
39 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 13:50 13:55 5:00 813 2
40 ROZA ROZA JN 1 14:03 14:05 2:00 821 2
41 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 1 14:26 14:28 2:00 844 2
42 HRI HARDOI 1 14:55 14:57 2:00 876 2
43 BLM BALAMU JN 1 15:28 15:30 2:00 909 2
44 SAN SANDILA 1 15:50 15:52 2:00 929 2
45 MLD MALIHABAD 1 17:06 17:08 2:00 954 2
46 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 18:05 18:20 15:00 978 2
47 BBK BARABANKI JN 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 1006 2
48 SGJ SAFDARGANJ 1 19:24 19:26 2:00 1025 2
49 DYD DARYABAD 1 19:42 19:44 2:00 1044 2
50 RDL RUDAULI 1 20:10 20:12 2:00 1067 2
51 SLW SOHWAL 1 20:42 20:44 2:00 1090 2
52 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 21:15 21:20 5:00 1105 2
53 ACND A N DEV NAGAR 1 21:31 21:33 2:00 1108 2
54 AY AYODHYA 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 1113 2
55 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 1 22:14 22:16 2:00 1144 2
56 ABP AKBARPUR 1 22:36 22:38 2:00 1167 2
57 MLPR MALIPUR 1 22:53 22:55 2:00 1186 2
58 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 23:20 23:24 4:00 1210 2
59 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 23:52 23:54 2:00 1244 2
60 BSB VARANASI JN 1 01:20 01:30 10:00 1301 3
61 KEI KASHI 1 01:51 01:53 2:00 1307 3
62 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 02:40 03:00 20:00 1318 3
63 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 1 03:16 03:18 2:00 1333 3
64 SYJ SAIDRAJA 1 03:26 03:28 2:00 1342 3
65 BBU BHABUA ROAD 1 03:47 03:49 2:00 1370 3
66 KTQ KUDRA 1 04:05 04:07 2:00 1393 3
67 SSM SASARAM 1 04:34 04:36 2:00 1418 3
68 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 04:54 04:56 2:00 1436 3
69 SEB SON NAGAR 1 05:02 05:04 2:00 1442 3
70 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 1 05:15 05:17 2:00 1452 3
71 JHN JAKHIM 1 05:35 05:37 2:00 1472 3
72 RFJ RAFIGANJ 1 05:47 05:49 2:00 1483 3
73 GRRU GURARU 1 06:02 06:04 2:00 1499 3
74 GAYA GAYA JN 1 06:40 06:50 10:00 1521 3
75 TKN TANKUPPA 1 07:10 07:12 2:00 1541 3
76 PRP PAHARPUR 1 07:21 07:23 2:00 1553 3
77 GAP GURPA 1 07:31 07:33 2:00 1565 3
78 GJD GUJHANDI 1 07:56 07:58 2:00 1587 3
79 KQR KODERMA 1 08:08 08:10 2:00 1597 3
80 PSB PARSABAD 1 08:33 08:35 2:00 1623 3
81 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 1 08:52 08:54 2:00 1645 3
82 PNME PARASNATH 1 09:14 09:16 2:00 1673 3
83 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 1 09:36 09:46 10:00 1690 3
84 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 10:23 10:30 7:00 1720 3
85 KMME KUMARDUBI 1 10:59 11:01 2:00 1759 3
86 BRR BARAKAR 1 11:04 11:06 2:00 1761 3
87 ULT KULTI 1 11:11 11:13 2:00 1764 3
88 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 11:34 11:49 15:00 1778 3
89 RNG RANIGANJ 1 12:04 12:06 2:00 1797 3
90 UDL ANDAL JN 1 12:17 12:19 2:00 1804 3
91 DGR DURGAPUR 1 12:43 12:45 2:00 1821 3
92 PAN PANAGARH 1 12:55 12:57 2:00 1836 3
93 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 13:38 13:43 5:00 1884 3
94 KQU KAMARKUNDU 1 14:34 14:36 2:00 1945 3
95 DAKE DAKHINESWAR 1 15:04 15:06 2:00 1972 3
96 KOAA KOLKATA 1 15:50 Destination 1981 3

Leave a Reply