RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : SHIPRA EXPRESS 19305

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  SHIPRA EXPRESS

TRAIN NUMBER: 19305
TRAIN NAME: SHIPRA EXPRESS
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: INDORE JN BG
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 11.30.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: HOWRAH JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 6.45.00 AM

Latest schedule for train 19305  SHIPRA EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19305 SHIPRA EXPRESS INDORE JN BG TUE THU SAT
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 Source 23:30 0 1
2 DWX DEWAS 1 00:06 00:08 2:00 39 2
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 00:55 01:10 15:00 80 2
4 SJP SHUJALPUR 1 02:30 02:32 2:00 183 2
5 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 04:00 04:20 20:00 263 2
6 BHS VIDISHA 1 04:58 05:00 2:00 316 2
7 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 05:28 05:30 2:00 356 2
8 BINA BINA JN 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 402 2
9 KYE KHURAI 1 06:56 06:58 2:00 423 2
10 SGO SAUGOR 1 07:45 07:50 5:00 476 2
11 PHA PATHARIA 1 08:34 08:36 2:00 527 2
12 DMO DAMOH 1 08:57 09:00 3:00 553 2
13 KTE KATNI 1 11:25 11:35 10:00 664 2
14 MYR MAIHAR 1 12:31 12:33 2:00 727 2
15 STA SATNA 1 13:10 13:15 5:00 763 2
16 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 14:55 15:00 5:00 840 2
17 SRJ SHANKARGARH 1 15:39 15:41 2:00 895 2
18 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 16:55 17:20 25:00 940 2
19 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 18:18 18:20 2:00 1023 2
20 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 18:38 18:40 2:00 1030 2
21 CAR CHUNAR 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 1061 2
22 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 20:00 20:15 15:00 1093 2
23 BBU BHABUA ROAD 1 20:54 20:56 2:00 1145 2
24 SSM SASARAM 1 21:27 21:29 2:00 1193 2
25 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 21:45 21:47 2:00 1211 2
26 GAYA GAYA JN 1 22:58 23:03 5:00 1296 2
27 KQR KODERMA 1 00:07 00:09 2:00 1372 3
28 PNME PARASNATH 1 01:03 01:05 2:00 1447 3
29 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 1 01:27 01:37 10:00 1465 3
30 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 02:41 02:51 10:00 1495 3
31 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 03:47 03:55 8:00 1553 3
32 DGR DURGAPUR 1 04:25 04:27 2:00 1595 3
33 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 05:21 05:25 4:00 1659 3
34 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 06:45 Destination 1753 3

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>