RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN : SIMHAPURI EXP 12709

This post will provide schedule, running status, current station, time table of  SIMHAPURI EXP

TRAIN NUMBER: 12709
TRAIN NAME: SIMHAPURI EXP
TRAIN SOURCE STATION: GUDUR JN
SOURCE DEP. TIME: 09.00.00 PM
TRAIN DESTINATION STN: SECUNDERABAD JN
DESTINATION. ARR. TIME: 7.45.00 AM

Latest schedule for train no 12709  SIMHAPURI EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP GUDUR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day Remark
1 GDR GUDUR JN 1 Source 21:00 0 1
2 VDE VEDAYAPALEM 1 21:20 21:21 1:00 32 1
3 NLR NELLORE 1 21:29 21:30 1:00 39 1
4 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 1 21:57 21:58 1:00 73 1
5 KVZ KAVALI 1 22:11 22:12 1:00 89 1
6 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 1 22:36 22:37 1:00 127 1
7 OGL ONGOLE 1 23:08 23:09 1:00 155 1
8 CLX CHIRALA 1 23:44 23:45 1:00 204 1
9 BPP BAPATLA 1 23:56 23:57 1:00 219 1
10 TEL TENALI JN 1 00:24 00:25 1:00 262 2
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 01:30 01:40 10:00 293 2
12 KMT KHAMMAM 1 02:48 02:50 2:00 394 2
13 MABD MAHBUBABAD 1 03:34 03:35 1:00 441 2
14 WL WARANGAL 1 04:28 04:30 2:00 502 2
15 KZJ KAZIPET JN 1 04:53 04:55 2:00 512 2
16 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 07:45 Destination 644 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>